Upcoming Events

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
Open L&C Language Class
10:00 am to 11:00 am
 
Day Language Class
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Auricular Acupuncture
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Kids Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Znëget 3
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Big Kids Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Dowagiac Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Family Fitness Class
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Neshnabé Mbokén
4:00 pm to 5:00 pm
 
Znëget 2
5:30 pm to 7:00 pm
 
PALS (Play and Learn Social)
9:30 am to 11:00 am
 
South Bend Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Potawatomi 201
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Community Pow Wow
12:00 pm to 6:00 pm
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Regalia Class
12:00 pm to 5:00 pm
 
Day Language Class
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
 
Open L&C Language Class
10:00 am to 11:00 am
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Auricular Acupuncture
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Znëget 3
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Kids Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Afterschool Program
3:30 pm to 5:30 pm
 
Big Kids Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Dowagiac Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Family Fitness Class
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Lacrosse Team Practice
3:30 pm to 5:00 pm
 
Drum Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
South Bend Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Potawatomi 201
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Drum Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Pidro Card Night
7:00 pm to 10:00 pm
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
 
Open L&C Language Class
10:00 am to 11:00 am
 
Day Language Class
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Auricular Acupuncture
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Znëget 3
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Kids Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Znëget 1
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Wénpenet
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
 
Afterschool Program
3:30 pm to 5:30 pm
 
Family Fitness Class
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
 
Dowagiac Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Lacrosse Team Practice
3:30 pm to 5:00 pm
 
 
South Bend Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Potawatomi 201
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
 
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
 
Open L&C Language Class
10:00 am to 11:00 am
 
Day Language Class
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Auricular Acupuncture
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Znëget 3
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Kids Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Znëget 1
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Wénpenet
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
 
Afterschool Program
3:30 pm to 5:30 pm
 
Big Kids Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Family Fitness Class
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
 
Dowagiac Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Lacrosse Team Practice
3:30 pm to 5:00 pm
 
Znëget 2
5:30 pm to 7:00 pm
 
PALS (Play and Learn Social)
9:30 am to 11:00 am
 
Potawatomi 201
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
South Bend Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Baby Celebration
11:00 am to 1:30 pm
 
Art Attack Artists Reception
11:00 am to 1:00 pm
 
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
Open L&C Language Class
10:00 am to 11:00 am
 
Day Language Class
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Auricular Acupuncture
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Kids Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Znëget 1
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Znëget 3
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Wénpenet
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
 
Afterschool Program
3:30 pm to 5:30 pm
 
Big Kids Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Dowagiac Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Family Fitness Class
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
 
 
 
 
 
Regalia Class
12:00 pm to 5:00 pm