Upcoming Events

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
STEM Day Camp
10:00 am to 3:00 pm
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Neshnabé Mbokén
4:00 pm to 5:00 pm
 
Men & Boys Drum Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
PALS (Play and Learn Social)
9:30 am to 11:00 am
 
Bike Trip
9:30 am to 2:00 pm
 
STEM Day Camp
10:00 am to 3:00 pm
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
Men's Sweat Lodge
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
 
Men's Sweat Lodge
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
STEM Day Camp
10:00 am to 3:00 pm
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Red Road to Wellbriety
5:00 pm to 6:30 pm
 
STEM Day Camp
10:00 am to 1:00 pm
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Day Language Class
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
 
Open L&C Language Class
10:00 am to 11:00 am
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Beginners Yoga
4:00 pm to 5:30 pm
 
Auricular Acupuncture
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Zumba
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
 
Znëget 1 Basic Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Nithansêk Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Penothésêk Language Class
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
Tone Up!
5:30 pm to 6:15 pm
 
Penothiyêk Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Dowagiac Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
South Bend Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Potawatomi 201
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Red Road to Wellbriety
5:00 pm to 6:30 pm
 
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Day Language Class
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
 
Open L&C Language Class
10:00 am to 11:00 am
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Beginners Yoga
4:00 pm to 5:30 pm
 
Auricular Acupuncture
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Zumba
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
 
Znëget 1 Basic Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Nithansêk Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Penothésêk Language Class
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
Tone Up!
5:30 pm to 6:15 pm
 
Penothiyêk Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Dowagiac Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Touch-A-Truck
9:00 am to 12:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Healthy Lunch
12:00 pm to 1:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Débénwéthêk Parent Group
5:30 pm to 7:30 pm
 
Men & Boys Drum Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
PALS (Play and Learn Social)
9:30 am to 11:00 am
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
South Bend Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Potawatomi 201
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Red Road to Wellbriety
5:00 pm to 6:30 pm
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Day Language Class
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
 
Open L&C Language Class
10:00 am to 11:00 am
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Beginners Yoga
4:00 pm to 5:30 pm
 
Auricular Acupuncture
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Zumba
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
 
Znëget 1 Basic Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Nithansêk Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Penothésêk Language Class
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
Tone Up!
5:30 pm to 6:15 pm
 
Penothiyêk Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Dowagiac Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
Breastfeeding Class
1:00 pm to 4:00 pm
 
South Bend Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Potawatomi 201
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Red Road to Wellbriety
5:00 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Open Fire Cooking Workshop
4:00 pm to 7:00 pm
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Day Language Class
10:00 am to 12:00 pm
 
Open L&C Language Class
10:00 am to 11:00 am
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Beginners Yoga
4:00 pm to 5:30 pm
 
Auricular Acupuncture
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm
 
Zumba
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
 
Znëget 1 Basic Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Nithansêk Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Penothésêk Language Class
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
Tone Up!
5:30 pm to 6:15 pm
 
Penothiyêk Language Class
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm
 
Dowagiac Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Lean Lunch
12:15 pm to 12:45 pm
 
South Bend Language Class
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Potawatomi 201
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm
 
Circuit Training
6:30 am to 7:30 am
 
Elders Health & Wellness
11:00 am to 11:45 am
 
Circuit Training
1:15 pm to 1:45 pm
 
Red Road to Wellbriety
5:00 pm to 6:30 pm